Clasificación Circuito Aragonés 2018


Clasificación general

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Forcen Esteban, Daniel25151252020253525
Quintin Navarro, Alberto231598171515171717
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto24518212252025
Lana Rodriguez, David2248731510762015
Garza Marco, Sergio24165425920
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio2285521515157
Palacios Herrero, Pablo209841812417
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro20093581215
Banusz, Tamas26233030
10ºBaklan, Vladimir26472525
11ºFontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier2289245289
12ºRomero Pallares, Daniel2165233659
13ºGarcia Vicente, Nieves21622354815
14ºBaquedano Coarasa, Pablo20702233412
15ºVilluendas Valero, Adrian2278211056
16ºGlavina, Pablo237021912
17ºKuzubov, Yuriy26442020
18ºHernando Garcia, Antonio2160201010
19ºDan, Teodor208318477
20ºRamiro Ovejero, Juan Luis23161717
21ºArjol Lopez, Daniel19781414
22ºColas Longares, Rafael P23331358
23ºLamas Mercadal, Manuel21281313
24ºRoque Sola, Jose Luis21151212
25ºLlorente Zaro, Alfonso24331212
26ºTorcal Miguel, Oscar20441212
27ºEreza Vizcarra, Fernando192412831
28ºPerez Puyal, Jose Joaquin19221111
29ºVillalba Embid, Marcos188511254
30ºEizaguerri Floris, Maria199411218
31ºGomez Calomarde, Saul19511010
32ºGarcia Morales, Roberto20921010
33ºCantin Zaborras, Valentin20841064
34ºMoreno Gracia, Daniel22721010
35ºBuisan Zaharia, Pedro19001010
36ºFabre Perez, Jose Maria197999
37ºMiranda Garcia, Eduardo185399
38ºRoche Simon, Manuel Angel2169844
39ºArrieta Restrepo, Steven176388
40ºAbril Avellanas, Eduardo2186826
41ºSalamero Pelay, Fernando214177
42ºCortes Lizano, Jesus217777
43ºEscartin Lacasa, Jose197166
44ºSierra Aguerri, Joaquin207466
45ºMaza Broto, Pablo206066
46ºFuster Garcia, Luis Miguel217755
47ºGines Abad, Pedro2022532
48ºPalomar Ramon, Santiago1964523
49ºHernandez Delgado, Gabriel193233
50ºVela Frago, Alberto184033
51ºGomez Calomarde, Saul195122
52ºLaplaza Ara, Carlos193422
53ºMoursy Sadek, Tarek183711
54ºRodriguez Leiva, Manuel194711
55ºFernandez Rubio, Rafael204411
56ºBarranco Mananet, Fernando194411
57ºSierra Diego, Vicente186311
10996614414466144247144144

Elo 1900-2149

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Palacios Herrero, Pablo2098371010710
Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo20702461548
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro2009235810
Arjol Lopez, Daniel1978212154
Dan, Teodor208315186
Cantin Zaborras, Valentin20841248
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel21281212
Salamero Pelay, Fernando214112102
Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando192412363
10ºBuisan Zaharia, Pedro19001165
11ºEizaguerri Floris, Maria19941156
12ºTorcal Miguel, Oscar20441010
13ºGarcia Morales, Roberto209288
14ºPerez Puyal, Jose Joaquin192288
15ºRoque Sola, Jose Luis2115871
16ºGomez Calomarde, Saul1951752
17ºGines Abad, Pedro2022734
18ºPalomar Ramon, Santiago1964725
19ºFabre Perez, Jose Maria197966
20ºEscartin Lacasa, Jose19716231
21ºSierra Aguerri, Joaqui207455
22ºMaza Broto, Pablo206055
23ºCid Royo, Oscar199244
24ºLaplaza Ara, Carlos193444
25ºRodriguez Leiva, Manuel194733
26ºHernandez Delgado, Gabriel193233
27ºMartinez Cebolla, Alberto206333
28ºBarranco Mananet, Fernando194433
29ºAntonano Fernandez-Quincoces, A205022
30ºMunoz Suarez, Luis Alberto195222
31ºGaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto193522
32ºVallverdu Miret, Oscar206911
33ºFernandez Rubio, Rafael204411
34ºJario Garcia, Ricardo209511
35ºFuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio198411
2971839391839663939

Elo 1650-1899

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Villalba Embid, Marcos188543103101010
Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel186033181068
Arrieta Restrepo, Steven17632442126
Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel179521768
Mendoza Barcia, Pedro183220785
Miranda Herrera, Miguel172915366
Vela Frago, Alberto184015582
Miranda Garcia, Eduardo18531515
Moursy Sadek, Tarek18371010
10ºBuisac Anadon, Pablo1804963
11ºGarcia Artal, Obdulio176888
12ºMoya Gimeno, Raul1870734
13ºCarrasquer Alonso, Fernando1793624
14ºGarcia Estruch, Jorge184655
15ºGrasa Solanas, Oscar171555
16ºAviol Perez, Jose Mariano184255
17ºRuiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel181655
18ºJavierre Conesa, Alfonso188755
19ºMartinez Carnicer, Eduardo182055
20ºSan Lazaro Lorente, David184944
21ºAlsina Franco, Sergio189544
22ºSalas Latorre, Jose184344
23ºAgustin De Dios, Adrian175433
24ºIglesias Fernandez, Luis188833
25ºMuro Guerrero, Miguel178033
26ºSanjulian Arruga, Pablo179433
27ºPerez Tomas, Juan Manuel173122
28ºEdeso Perez, Francisco187922
29ºPellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose181522
30ºChesa Chavarria, Aurelio181722
31ºGonzalez Azuara, Javier1805211
32ºHidalgo Gracia, Andres183222
33ºAlas Sebastian, Yasmina168911
34ºSoto Fidalgo, Guillermo184811
35ºOlivan Lopez, Dario166511
36ºYañez Acin, Gonzalo174611
37ºBarbe Pozas, Saturnino177611
2971839391839663939

Elo menor de 1650

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto1500425881056
Pache Marconell, Juan163617710
Canales Navarro, Carlos16441578
Torres Castello, Antonio15801515
Ortiz Maseres, Roberto157014410
Bruna Barranco, Ignacio16071358
Moreno Gracia, Guillermo158613310
Delgado Pascual, Hugo15961212
Garcia Acin, Pablo158212462
10ºGimenez Sanchez, Leo15821010
11ºVilla Torrano, Alejandro16431010
12ºOlivan Blasco, Leonardo1606936
13ºOlivan Alvira, Alejandro160488
14ºEscario Nadal, Diego152488
15ºMartinez Arbones, Victor1565725
16ºAguilar Bobadilla, German157966
17ºReguera Campillo, Moises164166
18ºSoriano Martinez, Adolfo164566
19ºGalicia Gracia, Pablo156055
20ºNoria More, Aleix153955
21ºMoreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio153455
22ºLasierra Arceiz, Javier1593532
23ºLopez Carcas, Jesus154755
24ºTierno Hernandez, Roberto161444
25ºAsenjo Gracia, Samuel156844
26ºSanchez Royo, Jorge150044
27ºMuro Castillo, Jose Luis152044
28ºLorente Melcon, Maximo156533
29ºCervera Soler, Ramon161533
30ºIgnacio Lopez, Anahi1577312
31ºCampana Valencia, Lidia160333
32ºHerrero Gracia, Lucas150033
33ºPerez Dominguez, Carlos Gines155322
34ºFarinas Argudo, Sandra155122
35ºLorente Melcon, Nicolas1559211
36ºCrespo Laborda, Alberto159122
37ºGalstyan, David156911
38ºCarabantes Otal, Laia150311
39ºLloret Notivoli, Pablo155511
40ºLopez Pilleux, Alejandro159311
2911839391839603939

Femenino

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Garcia Vicente, Nieves2162607810710108
Eizaguerri Floris, Maria19942551010
Garcia Mendez, Beatriz1746936
Ignacio Lopez, Anahi1577981
Roque Sola, Andrea1950936
Arduna Domingo, Carmen150088
Carabantes Otal, Laia150388
Campana Valencia, Lidia1603853
Hususan, Melisa1762844
10ªSanz Parron, Laura1580752
11ªRoque Sola, Maria Fernanda1759725
12ªRoque Sola, Gisela193566
13ªMiranda Herrera, Marta150066
14ªMiranda Herrera, Belen1534642
15ªAlas Sebastian, Yasmina168955
16ªMarinoso Aguaron, Raquel150055
17ªFarinas Argudo, Sandra1551413
18ªAsenjo Gracia, Angela150033
19ªAznar Andres, Maria Pilar171322
20ªBonet Herbera, Isabel150022
21ªEstela Gallan, Paola161811
22ªGarreta Nieto, Maria190511
199183929181803839

Torneos computados


Página actualizada el 12/08/2018