Clasificación Circuito Aragonés 2018


Clasificación general

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Forcen Esteban, Daniel251565202025
2Lana Rodriguez, David22485815107620
3Quintin Navarro, Alberto231547171515
4Palacios Herrero, Pablo209841812417
5Cifuentes Parada, Roberto2451371225
6Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio2285301515
7Garza Marco, Sergio24162525
8Romero Pallares, Daniel2165233659
9Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro200920812
10Dan, Teodor208318477
11Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis23161717
12Garcia Vicente, Nieves216217548
13Villuendas Valero, Adrian227815105
14Colas Longares, Rafael P23331358
15Roque Sola, Jose Luis21151212
16Llorente Zaro, Alfonso24331212
17Gomez Calomarde, Saul19511010
18Garcia Morales, Roberto20921010
19Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo207010334
20Hernando Garcia, Antonio21601010
21Glavina, Pablo237099
22Fabre Perez, Jose Maria197999
23Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando192488
24Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier2289752
25Escartin Lacasa, Jose197166
26Cantin Zaborras, Valentin208466
27Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin207466
28Roche Simon, Manuel Angel216944
29Eizaguerri Floris, Maria1994321
30Gines Abad, Pedro202233
31Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel193233
32Villalba Embid, Marcos188522
33Gomez Calomarde, Saul195122
34Palomar Ramon, Santiago196422
35Moursy Sadek, Tarek183711
36Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel194711
37Fernandez Rubio, Rafael204411
38Sierra Diego, Vicente186311
5646614414466144

Elo 1900-2149

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Palacios Herrero, Pablo2098371010710
2Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo2070166154
3Dan, Teodor208315186
4Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro20091358
5Garcia Morales, Roberto209288
6Roque Sola, Jose Luis211577
7Gomez Calomarde, Saul1951752
8Fabre Perez, Jose Maria197966
9Escartin Lacasa, Jose1971523
10Eizaguerri Floris, Maria199455
11Sierra Aguerri, Joaqui207455
12Cid Royo, Oscar199244
13Cantin Zaborras, Valentin208444
14Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando192433
15Gines Abad, Pedro202233
16Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel194733
17Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel193233
18Antonano Fernandez-Quincoces, A205022
19Arjol Lopez, Daniel197822
20Palomar Ramon, Santiago196422
21Vallverdu Miret, Oscar206911
22Fernandez Rubio, Rafael204411
23Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio198411
1531839391839

Elo 1650-1899

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel1860191810
2Mendoza Barcia, Pedro18321578
3Miranda Herrera, Miguel172915366
4Villalba Embid, Marcos188513103
5Moursy Sadek, Tarek18371010
6Garcia Artal, Obdulio176888
7Moya Gimeno, Raul1870734
8Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel179577
9Buisac Anadon, Pablo180466
10Arrieta Restrepo, Steven1763642
11Garcia Estruch, Jorge184655
12Grasa Solanas, Oscar171555
13Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano184255
14Vela Frago, Alberto184055
15Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel181655
16San Lazaro Lorente, David184944
17Agustin De Dios, Adrian175433
18Iglesias Fernandez, Luis188833
19Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando179322
20Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel173122
21Edeso Perez, Francisco187922
22Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose181522
23Alas Sebastian, Yasmina168911
24Soto Fidalgo, Guillermo184811
25Olivan Lopez, Dario166511
26Barbe Pozas, Saturnino177611
1531839391839

Elo menor de 1650

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto15003158810
2Pache Marconell, Juan163617710
3Bruna Barranco, Ignacio16071358
4Gimenez Sanchez, Leo15821010
5Olivan Blasco, Leonardo1606936
6Canales Navarro, Carlos164477
7Aguilar Bobadilla, German157966
8Reguera Campillo, Moises164166
9Galicia Gracia, Pablo156055
10Noria More, Aleix153955
11Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio153455
12Tierno Hernandez, Roberto161444
13Garcia Acin, Pablo158244
14Ortiz Maseres, Roberto157044
15Lorente Melcon, Maximo156533
16Cervera Soler, Ramon161533
17Ignacio Lopez, Anahi1577312
18Campana Valencia, Lidia160333
19Lasierra Arceiz, Javier159333
20Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines155322
21Martinez Arbones, Victor156522
22Farinas Argudo, Sandra155122
23Lorente Melcon, Nicolas1559211
24Crespo Laborda, Alberto159122
25Galstyan, David156911
26Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro159311
1531839391839

Femenino

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Garcia Vicente, Nieves2162427810710
2Eizaguerri Floris, Maria199415510
3Garcia Mendez, Beatriz1746936
4Ignacio Lopez, Anahi1577981
5Arduna Domingo, Carmen150088
6Sanz Parron, Laura1580752
7Roque Sola, Gisela193566
8Alas Sebastian, Yasmina168955
9Campana Valencia, Lidia160355
10Hususan, Melisa176244
11Farinas Argudo, Sandra1551413
12Roque Sola, Andrea195033
13Roque Sola, Maria Fernanda175922
14Aznar Andres, Maria Pilar171322
15Garreta Nieto, Maria190511
1221839291818

Torneos computados


Página actualizada el 03/07/2018