Clasificación Circuito Aragonés 2018


Clasificación general

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla
1Lana Rodriguez, David2248251510
2Garza Marco, Sergio24162525
3Forcen Esteban, Daniel25152020
4Quintin Navarro, Alberto23151717
5Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio22851515
6Cifuentes Parada, Roberto24511212
7Roque Sola, Jose Luis21151212
8Dan, Teodor20831147
9Gomez Calomarde, Saul19511010
10Glavina, Pablo237099
11Palacios Herrero, Pablo209888
12Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando192488
13Romero Pallares, Daniel216566
14Escartin Lacasa, Jose197166
15Colas Longares, Rafael P233355
16Garcia Vicente, Nieves216255
17Roche Simon, Manuel Angel216944
18Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo207033
19Romero Pallares, Daniel216533
20Eizaguerri Floris, Maria1994321
21Villalba Embid, Marcos188522
22Sierra Diego, Vicente186311
21066144

Elo 1900-2149

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla
1Palacios Herrero, Pablo20981010
2Dan, Teodor2083918
3Roque Sola, Jose Luis211577
4Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo207066
5Gomez Calomarde, Saul195155
6Escartin Lacasa, Jose1971523
7Eizaguerri Floris, Maria199455
8Cid Royo, Oscar199244
9Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando192433
10Antonano Fernandez-Quincoces A205022
11Fuentes Espuna Juan Antonio198411
571839

Elo 1650-1899

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla
1Mendoza Barcia, Pedro18321578
2Villalba Embid, Marcos18851010
3Buisac Anadon, Pablo180466
4Garcia Estruch, Jorge184655
5Grasa Solanas, Oscar171555
6Arrieta Restrepo, Steven176344
7Miranda Herrera, Miguel172933
8Moya Gimeno, Raul187033
9Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando179322
10Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel173122
11Alas Sebastian, Yasmina168911
12Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel186011
571839

Elo menor de 1650

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla
1Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto15001358
2Gimenez Sanchez, Leo15821010
3Pache Marconell, Juan163677
4Aguilar Bobadilla, German157966
5Galicia Gracia, Pablo156055
6Tierno Hernandez, Roberto161444
7Lorente Melcon, Maximo156533
8Olivan Blasco, Leonardo160633
9Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines155322
10Martinez Arbones, Victor156522
11Lorente Melcon, Nicolas155911
12Ignacio Lopez, Anahi157711
571839

Femenino

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla
1Garcia Vicente, Nieves21621578
2Eizaguerri Floris, Maria199415510
3Roque Sola, Gisela193566
4Alas Sebastian, Yasmina168955
5Hususan, Melisa176244
6Roque Sola, Andrea195033
7Garcia Mendez, Beatriz174633
8Roque Sola, Maria Fernanda175922
9Aznar Andres, Maria Pilar171322
10Farinas Argudo, Sandra155111
11Garreta Nieto, Maria190511
571839

Torneos computados


Página actualizada el 22/05/2018