Clasificación
Pos SNo Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH
1 2 Abos Rosico, Antonio 2056 ESP C. Jaque 8 43
2 3 Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge 2052 ESP C. Jaque 7½ 38
3 1 Horton, Justin 2149 ENG C. Jaque 7 34½
4 6 Faro Perella, Alberto 1971 ESP Binefar 6½ 35½
5 11 Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 1906 ESP C. Jaque 6½ 35
6 27 Sanvicente Castan, Natalia 1734 ESP S.M.A. 6½ 30
7 15 Garreta Crespo, Blas 1877 ESP J. Casas 6 35
8 9 Puertolas Serena, Arturo 1951 ESP La Aurora 6 32
9 17 Gella Bitrian, Diego 1755 ESP ATL. HU. 6 31
10 13 Biarge Carnicer, Arturo 1889 ESP ATL. HU. 5½ 32
11 24 Sanvicente Castan, Pablo 1777 ESP S.M.A. 5½ 30
12 16 Bellosta Lopez, Pablo 1872 ESP ATL. HU. 5½ 29½
13 23 Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel 1841 ESP C. Jaque 5½ 28½
26 Belenguer Randet, Jesús 1735 ESP C. Jaque 5½ 28½
15 21 Naval Martinez, Alberto 1525 ESP Tamarite 5½ 27
16 5 Landa Galindo, Victor 2026 ESP La Aurora 5½ 25
17 8 Ocabo Vera, Pedro Aristides 1952 ESP J. Casas 5½ 24½
18 4 Buil Rello, Jose Antonio 2034 ESP J. Casas 5 31
19 7 Maza Broto, Pablo 1963 ESP J. Casas 5 29
20 25 Pascual Sese, Lucas 1736 ESP C. Jaque 5 27
21 19 Gil Gil, Luis 1736 ESP S.M.A. 5 23
22 36 Carrasquer Alonso, Luis 1574 ESP C. Jaque 5 22
23 47 Claver Paules, Jose Ignacio 1520 ESP C. Jaque 5 21½
24 45 Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar 1525 ESP S.M.A. 5 18
25 55 Garrido Callén, Alberto 1500 ESP ATL. HU. 5 18
26 12 Moreno Garcia, Pablo 1906 ESP C. Jaque 4½ 29
27 22 Fuentes Espuña, Juan Antonio 1880 ESP La Aurora 4½ 27
28 43 Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando 1533 ESP C. Jaque 4½ 20
29 20 Salas Latorre, Jose 1734 ESP J. Casas 4 24
30 14 Coronas Cambra, Luis 1881 ESP La Aurora 4 24
31 30 Naval Vidiella, Juan Luis 1696 ESP Tamarite 4 21
32 39 Vinue Biesa, Antonio 1557 ESP ATL. HU. 4 21
33 38 Montoro Mavilla, Sergio 1566 ESP ATL. HU. 4 20
34 33 Pena Puyuelo, Juan Jose 1635 ESP ATL. HU. 4 19
35 51 Tomas Gracia, Ruben 1501 ESP AVEBNOR 4 18
36 31 Abos Santolaria, Roman 1681 ESP C. Jaque 4 17½
37 48 Nolasco Buil, Gustavo 1511 ESP AVEBNOR 4 16
38 29 Ariño Castan, Federico 1722 ESP Binefar 3½ 24
39 18 Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria 1749 ESP Binefar 3½ 21½
40 42 Mancho Fondevila, Jorge 1542 ESP ATL. HU. 3½ 19½
41 35 Torres Castello, Antonio 1595 ESP J. Casas 3½ 18½
42 37 Olivan Alvira, Alejandro 1569 ESP J. Casas 3½ 13
43 46 Nerin Morcate, Elisabet 1523 ESP ATL. HU. 3½ 11½
44 34 Bernues Caudillo, Pablo 1609 ESP Jaca 3 21½
45 58 Mancho Fondevila, Carlos 1500 ESP ATL. HU. 3 17
46 50 Vidaller De Pedro, Leon 1510 ESP Binefar 3 14
47 52 Carrasquer Revilla, Julian 1500 ESP C. Jaque 3 11
48 54 Fumanal Lacambra, Jesus 1500 ESP ATL. HU. 3 10
49 41 Miret Muñoz, Cesar 1544 ESP Binefar 2½ 16
50 49 Díez Pilar, Antonio 1510 ESP Binefar 2½ 12½
51 10 Cuello Borau, Jorge 1923 ESP S.M.A. 2 16
52 40 Tierno Hernandez, Roberto 1548 ESP Binefar 2 14
53 59 Marcos Mata, Miguel 1500 ESP ATL. HU. 2 10
54 56 Laliena Villacampa, Pedro 1500 ESP ATL. HU. 2 6
55 53 Frago Montanuy, Eduardo 1500 ESP Tamarite 1½ 9
56 60 Tierno Rios, Nestor 1500 ESP Binefar 1 9
57 32 Hayas Barru, Miguel 1636 ESP La Aurora 1 8
58 57 Lera Aused, Borja 1500 ESP ATL. HU. 1 5
59 44 Badía Marco, Miguel 1526 ESP Binefar 0 0
60 28 Puig-Pey Pale, Jaime 1726 ESP La Aurora 0 0