Clasificación
Pos Name NRtg IRtg Club Pts BH. Fide SB.
1 Gomez Anadon Daniel 2294 2315 Stadium Casablanca 7½ 43½ 40½ 39½ 37½ 34½ 30½ 26 20½ 14½ 7½ 43,50
2 Llorente Zaro Alfonso 2377 2432 Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa 7 44 36½ 35½ 33½ 30½ 27 23 18 13 7 40,75
3 Cortes Lizano Jesus 2217 2264 Stadium Casablanca 7 41½ 36½ 35½ 33½ 30½ 27 22½ 18 13 7 36,25
4 Lopez Gracia Fernando 2327 2277 Stadium Casablanca 6½ 42½ 34 33 31½ 29½ 26½ 22½ 17½ 12 6½ 33,75
5 Chueca Forcen Alberto 2096 2192 Cai Olivar 6½ 41½ 33½ 32½ 30½ 28½ 25½ 22 17½ 12 6½ 33,25
6 Lana Rodriguez David 2138 2161 Caissa-Exalumnos Ee.pp. 6 41 32 31 29 27 24½ 21 16½ 11½ 6 30,25
7 Naya Sancho Jose Ignacio 2056 2060 CCOO Delicias 6 37 29 28 27 25 22 19 15 11 6 28,50
8 Moreno Gracia Daniel 2136 2234 Stadium Casablanca 5½ 41 31 30 28 26 23 19 15 10½ 5½ 30,00
9 Colas Longares Rafael P. 2346 2254 Tamarite 5½ 41 30 29½ 28 26½ 24 20½ 16 11 5½ 29,75
10 Lamas Mercadal Manuel 2258 2212 CCOO Delicias 5½ 41 28½ 28 26½ 24½ 22½ 19½ 15½ 11 5½ 28,50
11 Gimenez Martinez Alberto 2037 2076 Stadium Casablanca 5½ 40½ 30 29 27½ 25 21½ 18 14½ 10 5½ 26,00
12 Gutierrez Miguenza Ruben 2077 2097 San José 5½ 40½ 29 28 27 25 22 18½ 15 10½ 5½ 26,75
13 Antolin Concha Diego 2069 2099 Ibercaja 5½ 40 29 28 26 23 20 17 14 10 5½ 26,25
14 Guetas Sanchez Hugo 2137 2164 S.m.a.barbastro 5½ 39 29½ 28½ 27½ 25½ 22½ 19½ 15½ 11 5½ 27,25
15 Arino Lison Juan Jose 2019 2052 Independiente 5½ 38 27 26 24 22 20 17 14 10 5½ 23,75
16 Abos Rosico Antonio 1982 2049 Casino Jaque 5½ 37 27½ 26½ 25½ 23½ 21½ 18½ 14½ 10 5½ 21,75
17 Escuer Sanchez Nestor 2071 2087 S.m.a.barbastro 5½ 36 25 24 23 21½ 20 17½ 14½ 10½ 5½ 24,00
18 Garza Marco Sergio 2391 2401 Jaime Casas 5½ 35½ 27½ 26½ 24½ 22½ 20½ 17½ 14½ 10½ 5½ 23,75
19 Gracia Suarez Jesus 2092 2063 Ugt Aragon 5½ 34½ 25½ 25 24½ 23 20½ 17 13½ 10 5½ 24,25
20 Cobo Garrido Diego Israel 1991 2074 O.n.c.e. Aragon 5½ 34½ 25½ 24½ 23½ 22 19½ 17 13½ 10 5½ 22,00
21 Romon Poves Raul 2221 2208 Cai Olivar 5 41 30 29 28 26 23 19 15 10 5 23,50
22 Gutierrez Barrachina Jose Antonio 1960 2003 Ramiro 5 39 27 27 26 24 21½ 18 14½ 10 5 22,50
23 Antonano Avelino 2117 2118 Stadium Casablanca 5 37 28½ 27½ 25½ 22½ 19½ 16½ 13 9 5 23,00
24 Valiente Roy Jose Javier 2101 2132 Ramiro 5 35 27 26 25 23 20½ 18 14½ 10 5 18,00
25 Lopez Capape Armando 1872 1945 Ramiro 5 33 20½ 20½ 19½ 18½ 17 15 12 9 5 20,00
26 Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul 2014 2030 Stadium Casablanca 4½ 38 28 27 25 22 19 16 12½ 9 4½ 19,25
27 Gimeno Diaz Fernando 1899 1965 O.n.c.e. Aragon 4½ 37 22 22 21 19 16½ 14 11½ 8 4½ 17,00
28 Sancho Casale Jesus 1833 1927 Casino Principal De Taust 4½ 36½ 22½ 22 21½ 21 19½ 17 13½ 9 4½ 19,75
29 Mombiela De Sus Jose Luis 2073 2048 Independiente 4½ 36 25½ 24½ 22½ 20½ 18½ 16 12½ 9 4½ 18,25
30 Sierra Aguerri Joaquin 2020 2039 Casino Principal De Taust 4½ 36 24½ 23½ 22½ 21 19½ 17 13½ 9 4½ 15,75
31 Garcia Lopez Alberto J. 1987 2090 Caissa-Exalumnos Ee.pp. 4½ 35½ 25 24 23 21 19 16 12½ 9 4½ 17,25
32 Roche Simon Miguel A. 2173 2164 CCOO Delicias 4½ 31½ 20½ 20½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 14 11½ 8 4½ 16,75
33 Artal Alegria Francisco Javier 1965 1995 Las Fuentes 4½ 31½ 20½ 20½ 19½ 17½ 15½ 13 10½ 8 4½ 16,50
34 Edeso Perez Francisco 1841 1946 Las Fuentes 4½ 30 19½ 19 18 17 15½ 14 11½ 8 4½ 15,00
35 Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon 1744 1910 Marcos Frechín 4 35 19 19 18 16½ 15 13 10 7 4 13,00
36 Tirapo Larcuen Ana 1874 1887 Las Fuentes 4 34½ 20 20 19 18 16 14 11 8 4 15,00
37 Royo Onde Manuel 1859 1867 Ramiro 4 34½ 17½ 17½ 16½ 15 13½ 12 10 7 4 12,50
38 Martin Barbero Roberto 1976 0 Cai Olivar 4 34 19 18½ 17½ 16 14½ 13 11 8 4 18,50
39 Fernandez Rubio Rafael 1565 1830 Casino Principal De Taust 4 33 15 15 14 13 12 11 9 7 4 12,50
40 Rubio Tello Abel 1840 1953 San José 4 30 18½ 18½ 17½ 16½ 15½ 13½ 11 7½ 4 13,25
41 Miranda Cuartero Juan Carlos 1869 0 Peña Santa Isabel 4 30 17½ 17½ 17½ 16½ 14½ 12½ 10½ 7½ 4 13,00
42 Roman Gimeno Javier 1965 1994 Las Fuentes 3½ 38½ 21 21 20½ 19 16½ 14 10½ 7 3½ 16,75
43 Pueyo Marina Gerardo 1811 1774 Ramiro 3½ 31½ 17 17 16½ 16 14½ 12 9½ 7 3½ 13,50
44 Fleta Marin Sergio 1664 1783 CCOO Delicias 3½ 31½ 15½ 15½ 15½ 15 14½ 13 10½ 7 3½ 8,75
45 Ramos Sanchez Martin 1694 1705 Actur Rey Fernando 3½ 31 15 15 15 15 14 12 10 7 3½ 12,25
46 Aspas Aspas Mariano 1690 1778 Peña Santa Isabel 3½ 30½ 17 17 17 16 14½ 12 9½ 7 3½ 12,25
47 Casanova Aldana Gabriel 1686 1827 Peña Santa Isabel 3½ 29½ 13 13 13 13 12 10 8 6 3½ 10,25
48 Urgel Varela Fernando 1767 1913 San José 3½ 27 13 13 12 11 10 9 7½ 6 3½ 9,50
49 Glaria Tevar Salvador 1914 2011 Ugt Aragon 3 34 20 19 18 16 14 12 9 6 3 9,50
50 Bartolome Plo Jose Maria 1500 0 Ramiro 3 31 16 15 14 13 12 11 9 6 3 10,00
51 Fernandez Serrano Anastasio 1677 0 Ramiro 3 29½ 16 15 14 13 11 9 7 5 3 11,50
52 Grasa Solanas Oscar 1864 0 Marcos Frechín 3 29½ 12 12 12 11½ 11 9½ 8 6 3 10,75
53 Pereda Diaz Hugo 1592 0 Escaque 65 3 28 12 12 11 10 9 8 7 5 3 7,50
54 Palacin Algas Angel 1656 1754 Ugt Aragon 3 25½ 10½ 10½ 10½ 10½ 10½ 9½ 8 6 3 10,00
55 Gomez Sanudo Fernando 1596 0 Peña Santa Isabel 2½ 30½ 11 11 11 10 8½ 7 5½ 4 2½ 9,75
56 Palacin Casamayor Angel 1596 1684 Ugt Aragon 2½ 29 14 14 14 13 12 10 7½ 5 2½ 7,25
57 Arteaga Jimenez Francisco 1697 0 Caissa EE PP 2½ 28½ 16½ 16½ 15½ 14½ 12½ 10 7½ 5 2½ 7,25
58 Antoran Cano Angel Ramon 1641 0 Agrupacion Artistica Arag 2½ 26½ 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 5 2½ 5,75
59 Carrasquer Munoz Alberto 1856 1986 Ibercaja 2 28 12 12 11 10 9 8 6 4 2 6,50
60 Garcia Garcia Enrique 1512 0 Ugt Aragon 2 26 11 11 10 9 8 7 6 4 2 5,50
61 Bartolome Lalanza Jose Maria 1500 0 Ramiro 2 24½ 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 4 2 6,50
62 Beltran Langarita Alfredo 1697 1865 San José 1½ 24½ 2½ 2½ 2½ 2½ 2½ 2½ 2½ 2½ 1½ 5,50
63 Samper Alarcon Julio Alfredo 1538 0 O.n.c.e. Aragon 1½ 23½ 3½ 3½ 3½ 3½ 3½ 3½ 3½ 2½ 1½ 5,00
64 Sarto Ramos Angel 2093 2053 Cai Olivar 0 31½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00